Index
About
Favourites
All students
Architectural Technology
Digital Architecture and Construction
L7 Architect Apprenticeship
Architecture
-
BArch
MArch
Interior Architecture and Design
-
BA
MA
null
NTU
Architecture Subject Group
About the showcase
Favourites
Architectural Technology
Elliot Fox Knight
Wells Adult Learning Centre
Architectural Technology
Aaisha Rahman Choudhury
EVOLUTION: Gaming Centre
Architectural Technology
Samuel Chinn-Shaw
STOPSLEY HIGH SCHOOL SEN DEPARTMENT
Architectural Technology
Malak Idris Abdul Rahman Al Khanjari
The Macklin Library of Derby.
Architectural Technology
Adrian Craciun
Nottingham Vertical Farm & Training Centre
Architectural Technology
Sude Dogan
Cambridge Centre Of Medical Innovation
Architectural Technology
Morgan Brooke Cole-Shaw
SWAN School, Nottingham
Architectural Technology
William Varley
BILBOROUGH NEUROLOGICAL CARE AND REHABILITATION CENTRE
Architectural Technology
James McCarthy
Leen Gate Cancer Research Centre
Architectural Technology
Harry James Brown
AGRI-FOOD INNOVATION HUB
Architectural Technology
Jamie Collingwood
The Library of Northampton
Architectural Technology
Sally Lenaghan
Brook Street Vertical Farm/ Research Centre
Architectural Technology
Stephanie Bates
Gallows Hill Special Educational Needs and Disability School
Architectural Technology
Alfie Hill
Shoeburyness Clinical Simulation Training Centre
Architectural Technology
Liam Riggall
SPRINGWELLS CARES ACADEMY, MABLETHORPE
Architectural Technology
Maanav Hridhay Bhudia
The New Hope Centre
Architectural Technology
Sophie Nicola Harmer
Orchard View - Dementia Care Village
Architectural Technology
Thomas Clifford
The ECOhub
Architectural Technology
Msuthu Sibanda
The R.I.C.A Center : Research, Innovation, Cultivation, Agriculture
Architectural Technology
Brian Oguno
The Nuneaton Library and Gallery
Architectural Technology
Daniel Swingewood
Centre for Urban Food Production Research
Architectural Technology
Nesar Yamin
Daleside Healthcare Centre, Nottingham
Architectural Technology
Shreyas Raval
SHEFFIELD ARTS COLLECTIVE
Architectural Technology
Gracjan Krzyzan
Liverpool Vertical Farm
Architectural Technology
Joseph Guy Samuel Spence
Richmond Arts, London.
Architectural Technology
Magdalena Ivanova Hadzhieva
The Galineo Gardens Plant Science Institute, Nottingham UK
Architectural Technology
Callum Craske
The Hide: Centre for Environmental Safeguarding
Architectural Technology
Katherine O'Driscoll
Long Flat Farm SLC Primary School
Architectural Technology
Natalie Eccles
Centre for Food Propagation Research
Architectural Technology
Jonathan Cutts
The Summit School
Architectural Technology
Sebastian Wilson
SEN School - Holmewood
Architectural Technology
Anastasia Griffith
Eddison Park Education Center, Worksop
Architectural Technology
Cameron Cassidy-Allan
Midlands Neurology and Dementia Research Facility
Architectural Technology
Armanc Balanur
Nottingham Museum